役員・地方理事

役員名簿 (平成30年度)

No 分掌 氏名 所属 TEL FAX
1 会長 曽我部多美 東村山市立回田小学校
〒189-0025 東京都東村山市廻田町3-28-1
042-391-8112 042-397-5401
2

東京 南里洋子 北区立滝野川もみじ小学校
〒114-0023 北区滝野川3-72-1
03-3949-5268 03-5567-4527
3 東日本 宮田肇子 横浜市立神奈川小学校
〒221-0044 横浜市神奈川区東神奈川2-35-1
045-441-5657 045-441-9895
4 西日本 岸田蘭子 京都市立高倉小学校
〒604-8116 京都市中京区高倉通六角下る和久屋町343
075-211-8784 075-211-8785
5 開催地 三宅千加子 岡山市立牧石小学校
〒701-2142 岡山市北区玉柏2108
086-228-0036 086-228-0037
6
東部 淀野秀樹 南陽市立宮内小学校
〒992-0472 南陽市宮内3415
0238-47-2106 0238-47-2640
7 西部 八谷邦子 熊本市立託麻原小学校
〒862-0970 熊本市中央区渡鹿2-3-1
096-366-5201 096-375-1172
8


北海道
東北
長崎雅仁 〈青森〉青森市立女鹿沢小学校
〒038-1332 青森市浪岡下十川字扇田19-2
0172-62-3103 0172-62-3120
9 関東
甲信越
朝倉真由美 〈千葉〉旭市立古城小学校
〒289-0511 旭市鏑木町2699
0479-68-2421 0479-68-2480
10 東京 武井利依 〈東京〉足立区立中島根小学校
〒121-0815 足立区島根2-9-22
03-3850-4073 03-3850-4072
11 東海
北陸
大浮モみ代 〈福井〉福井市清水北小学校
〒910-3604 福井市グリーンハイツ5-101
0776-98-2470 0776-98-2474
12 近畿 平瀬登代子 〈滋賀〉高島市立朽木東小学校
〒520-1834 高島市朽木市場1113
0740-38-2011 0740-38-3228
13 中国
四国
三宅千加子 〈岡山〉岡山市立牧石小学校
〒701-2142 岡山市北区玉柏2108
086-228-0036 086-228-0037
14 九州 梅津真里子 〈福岡〉福岡市立東光小学校
〒812-0007 福岡市博多区東比恵2-21-1
092-411-2498 092-411-2484
15 庶務部長 熊井久乃 小平市立小平十五小学校
〒187-0032 小平市小川町2-1136
042-343-0203 042-343-0204
16 調査研究
部長
福留潮 目黒区立下目黒小学校
〒153−0063 目黒区目黒2-7-9
03-3491-5420 03-5496-4859
17 広報部長 篠原敦子 港区立高輪台小学校
〒108-0074 港区高輪2-8-24
03-5447-5336 03-5447-5335
18 研究紀要
部長
加園正子 練馬区立関町小学校
〒177-0051 練馬区関町北3-23-34
03-3929-1301 03-3929-9055
19 渉外部長 坂村達夫 台東区立松葉小学校
〒111-0036 台東区松が谷1-13-16
03-3841-2627 03-3847-0163
20 会計部長 奥澤弘子 江戸川区立大杉第二小学校
〒133-0051 江戸川区大杉3-11-1
03-5662-3862 03-5662-3862

地方理事名簿 (平成30年度)

No. ブロ
ック
都道
府県名
氏名 勤務校所在地 TEL FAX
1





北海道
札幌市
石澤優子
理事が兼ねる
札幌市本郷小学校
〒003-0022 札幌市白石区南郷通10丁目南3-1
011-772-7035 011-772-5846
2 青森 長崎雅仁 青森市立女鹿沢小学校
〒030-1332 青森市浪岡大字下十川字扇田19-2
0172-62-3103 0172-62-3120
3 岩手 太田厚子 滝沢市立鵜ロ小学校
〒020-0652 滝沢市鵜ロ洞畑87−1
019-687-2004 019-687-5096
4 宮城
仙台市
曽根由美子 仙台市立泉ヶ丘小学校
〒981-3206 仙台市泉区明通4-12-1
022-372-1275 022-372-8395
5 秋田 朝香和也 秋田市立土崎小学校
〒011-0946 秋田市土崎港中央三丁目1−78
018-845-3271 018-847-0923
6 山形 設楽喜久子 山形市立本沢小学校
〒990-2363 山形市大字長谷堂1111-1
023-688-2420 023-688-9044
7 福島 今井不二子 白河市立大屋小学校
〒969-0303 白河市大信下小屋西宿85
0248-46-2152 0248-46-3813
8





茨城 川封q子 城里町立桂小学校
〒311-4334 東茨城郡城里町孫根291
029-289-2655 029-289-2965
9 栃木 樽井圭子 宇都宮市立五代小学校
〒321-0135 宇都宮市五代二丁目22−33
028-653-8531 028-688-1562
10 群馬 三好玲子 前橋市立若宮小学校
〒371-0032 前橋市若宮町4-12-24
027-231-3881 027-231-3812
11 埼玉

さいたま市
田中恵子

長島淑子
東松山市立市の川小学校
〒355-0006 東松山市市ノ川30
さいたま市立大成小学校
〒330-0852 さいたま市大宮区大成2丁目282
0493-24-1025
048-663-1007
0493-24-1237
048-663-9882
12 千葉 朝倉真由美
理事が兼ねる
旭市立古城小学校
〒289-0511 旭市鏑木町2699
0479-68-2421 0479-68-2480
13 神奈川

川崎市

相模原市
桐生幸子

松原康臣

阿部高美
秦野市立末広小学校
〒257-0037 秦野市末広町6-6
川崎市立向小学校
〒210-0834 川崎市川崎区大島4-17-1
相模原市立新宿小学校
〒252-0244 相模原市中央区田名7019
0463-82-5255
044-233-6936
042-761-0811
0463-82-1836
044-211-1189
042-762-8105
14 横浜市 堀野由里 横浜市立相武山小学校
〒233-0012 横浜市港南区上永谷1-7-5
045-841-9288 045-841-6589
15 山梨 小林千澄 笛吹市立境川小学校
〒406-0851 笛吹市境川町小黒坂1941
055-266-2006 055-266-2021
16 長野 鏡味洋子 松本市立旭町小学校
〒390-0802 松本市旭2-4-4
0263-32-1124 0263-37-1171
17 新潟

新潟市
熄シ有子

齋藤裕子
三条市立井栗小学校
〒955-0014 三条市西潟町3-30
新潟市立早通小学校
〒950-0168 新潟市南区早通5-7-2
0256-38-2832
025-381-2234
0256-38-1470
025-381-2180
18

東京 武井利依 足立区立中島根小学校
〒121-0805 足立区島根2-9-22
03-3850-4073 03-3850-4072
19




富山 土田泰美 富山市立小見小学校
〒930-1456 富山市小見250
076-482-1036 076-482-1041
20 石川 林眞理惠 小松市立荒屋小学校
〒923-0032 小松市荒屋町ほ1番地
0761-22-5042 0761-22-9648
21 福井 大浮モみ代 福井市清水北小学校
〒910-3604 福井市グリーンハイツ5丁目101
0776-98-2470 0776-98-2474
22 静岡
静岡市
浜松市
平川真
地方理事が兼ねる
磐田市立福田小学校
〒437-1205 静岡県磐田市下太380
0538-55-2129 0538-55-2766
23 愛知 早川尚美 愛西市立西川端小学校
〒496-8019 愛西市西川端町寺東15
0567-37-1978 0567-37-0362
24 愛知 上田資子 名古屋市立星ヶ丘小学校
〒464-0801 名古屋市千種区星ヶ丘1丁目4
052-781-1789 052-782-1933
25 岐阜 日比純子 大垣市立日新小学校
〒503-0962 岐阜県大垣市入方一丁目34
0584-89-1015 0584-89-1191
26 三重 門脇寿美 四日市市立中央小学校
〒510-0095 四日市市元新町2-36
059-353-9276 059-359-0108
27

滋賀 平瀬登代子 高島市立朽木東小学校
〒520-1401 高島市朽木市場1113
0740-38-2011 0740-38-3228
28 京都府 藤井宣夫 宇治市立北小倉小学校
〒611-0042 宇治市小倉町堀池72
0774-39-9129 0774-39-9130
29 京都市 若松美里 京都市立桂坂小学校
〒610-1102 京都市西京区御陵大枝山町2-1-52
075-333-1101 075-333-1102
30 大阪市 大野節子 大阪市立川辺小学校
〒547-0014 大阪市平野区長吉川辺1-4-9
06-6790-8351 06-6799-1553
31 大阪府
堺市
大塚弘治 交野市立藤が尾小学校
〒576-0017 交野市星田北2-45-1
072-892-5821 072-892-5552
32 兵庫 岩田義之 姫路市立曽左小学校
〒671-2201 姫路市書写634-51
079-266-1073 079-266-9434
33 神戸 藤森朋子 神戸市立小部小学校
〒651-1111 神戸市北区鈴蘭台北町3-8-1
078-591-1761 078-591-1762
34 奈良 福西嘉弘 広陵町立真美ヶ丘第一小学校
〒635-0833 北葛城郡広陵町馬見南2-1-30
0745-55-2764 0745-55-6864
35 和歌山 岡部美代恵 和歌山市立木本小学校
〒640-8434 和歌山市榎原255
073-455-0053 073-452-4546
36




鳥取 小木佐智子 琴浦町立赤碕小学校
〒689-2501 東伯郡琴浦町赤碕264番地
0858-55-0506 0858-55-0508
37 島根 山中容子 安来市赤屋小学校
〒692-0321 安来市伯太町赤屋123
0854-38-0004 0854-38-0040
38 岡山

岡山市
三宅千加子

西森美加
岡山市立牧石小学校
〒701-2142 岡山市北区玉柏2108番地
岡山市立東疇小学校
〒701-0211 岡山市南区東畦656-2
086-228-0036
086-282-0900
086-228-0037
086-282-6224
39 広島
広島市
宅見政子
地方理事が兼ねる
広島市立落合東小学校
〒739-1731 広島市安佐北区落合4-13-1
082-842-2737 082-842-9737
40 山口 大浪知子 山口県光市立三輪小学校
〒743-0102 山口県光市大字三輪264-1
0820-48-2402 0820-48-4937
41 徳島 町口美千代 徳島市立方上小学校
〒770-8032 徳島県徳島市北山町下地1番地
088-669-0404 088-669-0444
42 香川 風ヌ重 綾川町立昭和小学校
〒761-2101 綾歌郡綾川町畑田2373-1
087-877-0519 087-877-1404
43 愛媛 村井成己 松山市立五明小学校
〒799-2468 松山市菅沢町乙45-4
089-977-2353 089-977-9989
44 高知 岩本初美 高岡郡日高村佐川町学校組合立加茂小学校
〒781-2154 高岡郡日高村岩目地40
0889-24-4600 0889-24-4601
45

福岡

福岡市

北九州市
梅津真理子

今林洋江

上杉良子
福岡市立東光小学校
〒812-0007博多区東比恵2-21-1
福岡市立愛宕浜小学校
〒819-0013 福岡市西区愛宕浜4丁目42番1号
北九州市立松ヶ江南小学校
〒800-0114 北九州市門司区吉志2-20-1
092-411-2498
092-885-0910
093-481-0700
092-411-2484
092-885-0915
093-481-0701
46 佐賀 草場淳子 伊万里市立松浦小学校
〒849-5261 伊万里市松浦町桃川4430番地2
0955-26-2050 0955-26-2125
47 長崎 大町美紀 長崎市立伊王島小学校
〒851-1201 長崎市伊王島町1丁目甲3273番地
095-898-2320 095-898-2365
48 大分 杉本緑 大分市立金池小学校
〒870-0026 大分市金池町3-1-90
097-534-2500 097-534-2531
49 熊本
熊本市
八谷邦子
地方理事が兼ねる
熊本市立託麻原小学校
〒862-0970 熊本市中央区渡鹿2-3-1
096-366-5201 096-375-1172
50 宮崎 江田雅子 宮崎市立浦之名小学校
〒880-2323 宮崎市高岡町浦之名1833
0985-89-1166 0985-89-1939
51 鹿児島 柚木園ひとみ 伊佐市立湯之尾小学校
〒895-2708 伊佐市菱刈川北2463
0995-26-0114 0995-26-5019
52 沖縄 岸本トモ子 うるま市立具志川小学校
〒904-2223 うるま市具志川3133
098-973-3536 098-974-7129

事務局名簿 (平成30年度)

No 分掌 氏名 所属 TEL
1 会長 曽我部多美 東村山市立回田小学校
〒189-0025 東村山市廻田町3-28-1
042-391-8112
2 副会長 南里洋子 北区立滝野川もみじ小学校
〒114-0023 北区滝野川3-72-1
03-3949-5268
3
部長 熊井久乃 小平市立小平第十五小学校
〒187-0032 小平市小川町2-1136
042-343-0203
4 副部長 金児京子 品川区立浜川小学校
〒140-0013 品川区南大井4-3-27
03-3761-0530
5
部長 坂村達夫 台東区立松葉小学校
〒111-0036 台東区松が谷1-13-16
03-3841-2627
6 副部長 小川優 中央区立阪本小学校
〒103-0026 中央区日本橋兜町15-18
03-3666-0044
7
部長 篠原敦子 港区立高輪台小学校
〒108-0074 港区高輪2-8-24
03-5447-5336
8 副部長 高木庸子 豊島区立高南小学校
〒171-0033 豊島区高田2-12-7
03-3986-0508
9 副部長 早坂ひとみ 江東区立扇橋小学校
〒135-0014 江東区石島18-5
03-3647-0572
10


部長 加園正子 練馬区立関町小学校
〒177-0051 練馬区関町北3-23-34
03-3929-1301
11 副部長 出井玲子 荒川区立第五峡田小学校
〒116-0001 荒川区町屋3-17-24
03-3895-3177
12 副部長 飯島典子 大田区立都南小学校
〒141-0044 大田区本羽田3-15-2
03-3744-2960
13 調


部長 福留潮 目黒区立下目黒小学校
〒153-0063 目黒区目黒2-7-9
03-3491-5420
12 副部長 松橋尚子 大田区立小池小学校
〒145-0064 大田区上池台2-22-7
03-3729-5101
13
部長 奥澤弘子 江戸川区立大杉第二小学校
〒132-0022 江戸川区大杉3-11-1
03-5662-3862
14 副部長 谷戸玲子 江戸川区立新堀小学校
〒132-0001 江戸川区新堀1-32-1
03-3677-1656